Mustang Survival
Lucas Oil
SiriusXM Marine
Blue Wave Boats
June 13, 2024
2024 Hatteras Village Offshore Open Participants
Billfish

2024 Hatteras Village Offshore Open Participants

2024 Hatteras Village Offshore Open - HVOO 2024

2024 Hatteras Village Offshore Open Participants

There are 69 boats registered for the 2024 Hatteras Village Offshore Open. View the list of participants.

PHOTO
A-Salt-Weapon A-Salt-Weapon Darrin Callahan Frisco, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Ali-Kat Too Ali-Kat Too Jason W Temple Stella, NC III, IV, V
Annie C Annie C Whit Brown Raleigh, NC II, IV
Back N' Black Back N’ Black Derek Nelson Manteo, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Bankwalker Bankwalker Bryant E Montague Raleigh, NC II, III, IV, VI
Barbara B Barbara B Edward Hunter Blount, Sr. Greenville, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Beagle Beagle Jason Roberts Bahama, NC III, IV, V, VII
Big Eye Big Eye J. Tyler Jackson New Bern, NC II, IV, VI, VII
Blue Bill Blue Bill Mike King Wilmington, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Blueprint Blueprint Matthew H Norris Dunn, NC II, III, IV, V, VII
Bravehardt Bravehardt Matt Reinhardt Midlothian, VA III
Brother's Pride Brother’s Pride Albert Bonney, IV Virginia Beach, VA III, IV, V, VII
Brown Eyed Girl Brown Eyed Girl Willie Harrelson Zebulon, NC II, III, IV, VI, VII
Calypso Calypso Jeremy Hicks Hatteras, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Carterican Carterican Lee Smith Morehead City, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Catherine Anne Catherine Anne Steele S Park Morrisville, NC IV
Christine Marie Christine Marie Brian Behe Potomac, MD II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Contingensea Contingensea Andy Cranford Morehead City, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Custom Custom Jon Wilson Raleigh, NC II, III, IV, V, VII
Desperado Desperado Gray Blount Manteo, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Doc Fees Doc Fees Taylor Pleasant Wilmington, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Double B Double B Parker Henry Atlantic Beach, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Due South Due South Mark Chambers Oak Ridge, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
El Azul El Azul Zack Willis Athens, GA III, IV, V, VII
Fin Planner Fin Planner Chris Gornell Raleigh, NC II, IV, VI, VII
First Look First Look Alan Scibal Burlington, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Free Ranger Free Ranger Robert Orr Ocracoke, NC IV, VII
Full Cry Full Cry Joey Rivenbark Youngsville, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Gambler Gambler Steve Garrett Hatteras, NC II, III, IV, V, VII
Goombay Goombay Brian Peele Kannapolis, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Hammer Time Hammer Time Austin Eubank Carolina Beach, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Hatteras Fever II Hatteras Fever II Buddy Hopper Manteo, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
High Time High Time Richard D Rowland Raleigh, NC II, III, IV, V, VII
Inspiration Inspiration Casey Wagner Morehead City, NC II, IV, VI
Job Site Job Site Bill Farrior Farmville, NC II, III, IV, V
Lady Dianne Lady Dianne Tom Forrester Beaufort, NC II, III, IV, V, VII
Magic Moment Magic Moment Pete Rae Four Oakes, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Marlin Gull Marlin Gull Kenny Midgett Manteo, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Mommy Shark Mommy Shark Shannon Weaver Dunn, NC II, III, IV, V
Mornin Glory Mornin Glory John Abel Kill Devil Hills, NC III, IV
Open Waters Open Waters Paul Volland Frisco, NC II, III, IV, V
Outlaw Outlaw Ken Miller Rocky Mount, NC II, III, IV, V
Piracy Piracy Robbie Terry Morehead, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Play It By Ear Play It By Ear Ralph Griffin Naples, FL II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Predator Predator Chris Barnett Manteo, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Qualifier Qualifier Finn Gaddy Manteo, NC II, IV, VI
Re-Leased Re-Leased Thomas Bennett Raleigh, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Redemption Redemption Adam K Pittman Selma, NC IV
Reel Knotty Reel Knotty Bryan McClure Hubert, NC II, III, IV, V, VI
Reel Moore Reel Moore Kevin Moore Pasadena, MD II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Reel Time Reel Time Cody Garner Beaufort, NC III, IV, V
Release Release Rom Whitaker Hatteras, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Roshambo Roshambo Willie Zimmerman Leonardtown, MD II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Sally Girl Sally Girl Jason Krahenbill Edenton, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Sea Striker Sea Striker Pete Zook Morehead City, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Sea Toy Sea Toy Bull Tolson Newport News, VA II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Secotan Secotan Daniel Spencer Manteo, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Sensation Sensation Greg McCoy Winterville, NC III, IV, V, VII
Simple Mann Simple Mann Grayson Ketterer Raleigh, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Smoke Show Smoke Show Jay Brooks Norfolk, VA III, IV, V
Spiros Spiros Ben Honeycutt Virginia Beach, VA II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Stream Weaver Stream Weaver Timmy Kidwell Wilmington, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Swamp Fox Swamp Fox Tom Wagner Kitty Hawk, NC II, III, IV, V, VI
The General The General Max Weaver Atlantic Beach, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Triple 'S' Triple ‘S’ Todd Smith Newport, NC II, IV, VI, VII
Tuna Duck Tuna Duck Dan Rooks Hatteras, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Wasteknot Wasteknot Michael Tickle Morehead, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Weldor's Ark Weldor’s Ark Dale Britt Greenville, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII
Widespread Widespread Jay Watson Manteo, NC II, III, IV, V, VI, VII