IFA Redfish Tour

Weigh In Location:
Hopedale Marina
7600 Hopedale Hwy, St Bernard, LA 70085
(504) 676-3474

2018 IFA Redfish Tour Championship
Day 1 Leader Board

PLACEBOATER PARTNER FISH 1FISH 2Pnlty Total
1Rickard Ryan Tillett Dustin 8.649.1417.78
2Akin Kevin Eshete Dwayne 8.049.5617.6
3Brunning Casey Hibbs Ty 8.618.5817.19
4Nobles JD Craven Kyle 8.478.3916.86
5Gagliano Tony McKinney Chuck 9.96.7316.63
6Wilson Gus Wilson Gary 8.48.2316.63
7Ordes Britt Land Travis 7.68.9916.59
8Battles Chad Briggs Kevin 9.276.9716.24
9Engle Derek Henson Eric 7.778.4616.23
10Heimes Jeremy Gibbs Mickey 8.028.1816.2
11Kiefer TJ Vercillo Tony 7.818.3716.18
12Treadaway Brandon McElroy Mac 8.227.8616.08
13Taylor Mike Roberts John 7.788.2816.06
14Cowart Mark Cowart Michael 7.428.6116.03
15Dufrene Paul Savoie Nicky 8.027.915.92
16Turner Chuck Fryfogle Trey 8.147.6615.8
17Stevens Eliott Plaisance Barry 7.088.6315.71
18Davis Kirk Rodrigue Kyle 7.568.1315.69
19Taylor Trevor Ward Steve 7.418.2415.65
20Dubord Pierre Larsen Jens 7.957.5715.52
21Wortham Joe Cox Harvey 7.627.8715.49
22Barton Charlie Barton Cody 7.797.6915.48
23Juneau Wayne Alford Sean 7.537.9115.44
24Kendrick Neal Guthrie Stuart 8.137.2815.41
25Reiser Ray Villemarehe David 6.958.4315.38
26Collison Justin Collison Brent 7.97.4815.38
27Finley Glenn Wood Dodd 8.586.7415.32
28Butigian Karl Murphy Brandon 7.867.4615.32
29Visnovec Brian Prieto Jason 7.727.615.32
30Weir Bobby Schoen Matt 7.57.7215.22
31Roberts Stephen Roberts Leland 7.367.6715.03
32Riley Tom Kellum Chris 8.027.490.515.01
33Howell Kris Norris Brett 7.677.2414.91
34Schenck Thomas Debevec Chuck 86.914.9
35Schurr Ron Brannon Buzz 7.067.6514.71
36Ziegler, Sr. Richard Walker Mark 6.757.914.65
37Chivas Cody Fredrickson Pete 7.77.370.514.57
38Risk Frank Cooper Roberta 8.16.3714.47
39Tucker Mike Hueston Chris 6.627.8114.43
40Cenci Chris Kennedy Chris 5.618.6414.25
41Tysk Joshua Marino, III. Carlo 7.446.7214.16
42Lippert Gabe Smith Blake 6.27.814
43Weber Beau Thornton Sean 85.8113.81
44Neal Vito Neal Jack 7.166.5413.7
45Thompson Alan Thompson Tanner 6.826.8313.65
46Durel Jud Durel Anthony 7.076.5313.6
47Pennekamp Alex Lacy Garrett 7.046.4413.48
48Bird Keith Howell Charlie 7.246.1513.39
49Harvey Kevin Trahan Lance 6.416.9513.36
50Cole Tim Chappell Chris 5.77.6413.34
51Holloway Dewey Causey Kelly 6.876.1313
52Quinn Leo Papczynski Drew 6.556.4412.99
53Hudson Rex Hudson Roy 6.346.6212.96
54Shaffett Hunter Shaffett Rickie 5.747.1812.92
55Fournier Trey Frederick Freddy 7.315.5812.89
56Kantak Kelly Pennacchio Vito 4.817.8212.63
57Dotson Mike Dotson Lynn 5.536.9712.5
58Vivian Todd Edmunds Zack 6.456.0512.5
59Yaeckel Travis Corr Josh 6.466.0212.48
60Moore James Draper Bruce 7.614.8312.44
61Gasperin Lou McManus James 8.14.2312.33
62Carter Andrew Foxx Lee 4.997.112.09
63Hueston Ron Copeland Vern 5.686.412.08
64Braddock Chuck Guidry Richard 4.877.1912.06
65Braly Paul Bremser John 5.196.8712.06
66Finnan, Jr. John Wilkerson Keith 7.518.44411.95
67Benford Marvie Cowan Rob 47.9511.95
68Mazariegos Mike Creel Jeff 5.126.8211.94
69Sweat Justin Renfroe Billy 6.455.3111.76
70Shader Kurt Morelli Chris 6.365.2111.57
71Martin Heath Green Kelly 4.187.3511.53
72Files Robert Files Reed 3.847.2911.13
73Lipscomb Bill Williams Joel 5.555.4410.99
74Jewett Rusty Jacobson Tim 6.124.7910.91
75McKeller Todd Crader Bart 5.754.8310.58
76Rounsaville Fred Davis Christian 3.926.5810.5
77Johnson Judd James Edward 4.75.7510.45
78Kalisky Allen Blackwood Billy 4.375.8710.24
79Larson Melissa Hrubes April 4.965.1810.14
80Allen Stan Payne Geoffrey 5.094.9810.07
81Westcott Terry Davis Mike 4.685.3410.02
82Lamb Matt Lamb Joshua 4.345.439.77
83Duvall John Pitzer Michael 4.375.389.75
84Fiorio Franco Buescher Scott 5.214.469.67
85Rosetti John Marlowe Cahill 4.465.049.5
86Bazo Joseph Bazo Elijah 3.615.639.24
87Vividor Edwin Reinhardt Richard 4.344.558.89
88Gibson Tom Lloyd Luke 8.818.81
89Prince Justin Collins Josh 4.824.430.58.75
90Scopelitis Barbara Boykin Starr 4.484.188.66
91Naron David Jones Steve 8.238.23
92Gaskin Tony Gaskin TJ 3.74.27.9
93Morelli Vic Morelli Matt 3.813.997.8
94McKown Jerome Ellison Eric 3.893.867.75
95Maxwell Corey Maxwell Tyler 7.517.51
96Favre, III. Bo Favre Justin 7.467.46
97Sanchez, Jr. Lawrence Sanchez, Sr. Lawrence 5.45.4
98Clark Rennie Buldt Richard
99Espiritu Jeremy Lowder Ashley
100Henninger John Henninger Chris
101Gumble Joseph Looper Bob
102Haas Shane Morelli Nick
103Harvey Chad Melancon Keary
104Hrubes Shawn Rosamano Gabe
105Lavin Heath Bratcher Bryson
106Naron Michael Naron Cameron
107Page Geoff Murphy Ridge
108Pedersen Mike Parsons Lee
109Sasser Chris Sasser Jennifer
110Walker Fred Walker Maureen
111White Barnie Dufrene Chad
112Allison Jared Allison Lance
113Burnett Hallie Skipper Jaci
114Maxwell Ryan Herrin Justin
115Clark Brian Lee Jonathan
116Corkern Chris Wartberg Kevin
117Peterman Stephen Robert Kristian
118Funnell Mark Cluley James
119Clark Wyatt Tippett Luke